Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 27 2020 Near N/A

Description
Garden equipment dumped. Within last week.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Sep 28 2020)
Thank you for using Fix My Street. The details have been noted and forwarded to the relevant team for their attention
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Oct 15, 2020

Near N/A, 1.91 Kms

Street lights blinking on and off during the night

01:05 Oct 07, 2020

Near 52.731682519726,-6.2861215793119, 3.95 Kms

Faulty street light

19:05 Oct 13, 2020

Near 52.632581357092,-6.2403060575097, 4.42 Kms