Report: Abandoned car

13:55 Sep 28 2020 Near 53.577019909932,-6.1225227692098

Description
Black Renault Clio has been larked opposite junction to selskar for 7 months

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/50415
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car

13:55 Sep 28, 2020

Near 53.577019909932,-6.1225227692098, 0 Kms

Street Light Out

16:31 Oct 16, 2020

Near 27 The vale, 0.09 Kms

Street Light Out in front of Skerries Community College

11:40 Oct 07, 2020

Near 53.579432,-6.118904, 0.22 Kms

Street lighting

16:46 Oct 06, 2020

Near selskar rise, 0.23 Kms

Pothole

10:32 Oct 01, 2020

Near Skerries, 0.35 Kms