Report: Matress Litter Illegal Dumping

19:40 Sep 28 2020 Near 53.585071,-6.142275

Description
Mattress dumped in feild along Barnageeragh Road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/50431
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Matress Litter Illegal Dumping

19:40 Sep 28, 2020

Near 53.585071,-6.142275, 0 Kms

Missing manhole cover

11:05 Oct 15, 2020

Near 53.348,-6.2482, 0.43 Kms

Pothole

10:32 Oct 01, 2020

Near Skerries, 0.63 Kms

Street Light Out

16:31 Oct 16, 2020

Near 27 The vale, 0.95 Kms

Abandoned car

13:55 Sep 28, 2020

Near 53.577019909932,-6.1225227692098, 0.98 Kms