Report: Bags of rubbish dumped

09:45 Sep 29 2020 Near 14foxhills carnamuggagh letterkenny

Description
Skip overflowing with rubbish with bags dumped at back of skip a health hazard in a housing estate -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Donegal County Council (Sep 29 2020)
Thank you for your report which has been forwarded to relevant personnel for follow up. Customer Service Centre. Donegal County Council
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Bags of rubbish dumped

09:45 Sep 29, 2020

Near 14foxhills carnamuggagh letterkenny, 0 Kms

Water

12:04 Sep 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.89 Kms

Street light not working

11:35 Oct 19, 2020

Near 54.966943894826,-7.6986198747873, 1.25 Kms

Water

11:34 Sep 26, 2020

Near N/A, 1.26 Kms

Light not working

16:10 Sep 30, 2020

Near 54.953362951531,-7.7448431779984, 1.65 Kms