Report: Trench in Road

16:30 Sep 29 2020 Near 51.927180265996,-8.6006779742306

Description
Trench with potholes across all the road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/50466
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Street light on 24/7

16:05 Oct 05, 2020

Near 51.92414793433,-8.6128397771417, 0.56 Kms

Multiple potholes

12:10 Oct 04, 2020

Near 51.939817144848,-8.5649738502621, 1.75 Kms

Very rough road surface / pot holes

11:15 Oct 16, 2020

Near 51.921613525396,-8.6433190331488, 1.86 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Oct 20, 2020

Near N/A, 2.74 Kms

Parking on a public road and blocking the exit

10:30 Oct 20, 2020

Near 51.884052393542,-8.6067437914307, 2.99 Kms