Report: Street Light

21:55 Sep 29 2020 Near 53.297851571358,-6.3549701222531

Description
Street Light not working outside of 13C Birchview CLose

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/50478
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Sep 30 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street

This light has been listed for repair

Regards

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Mattresses Dumped

09:03 Oct 21, 2020

Near Tymonville Court, Tallaght; Dublin 24, 0.06 Kms

Matress in the middle of the road

16:05 Oct 17, 2020

Near 53.29982870753,-6.3543610272085, 0.14 Kms

Stockpiling of bonfire material

13:10 Oct 16, 2020

Near Tymonville Ct, 0.14 Kms

Dumped mattress

15:45 Oct 18, 2020

Near 53.299841,-6.354097, 0.14 Kms

Mattress dumped in middle of road

14:43 Oct 17, 2020

Near Kilnamanagh, 0.16 Kms