Report: Grass cutting

16:26 Sep 30 2020 Near Bramblefield Drive, Clonee, Dublin 15

Description
Grass requires cutting on Bramblefield Drive leading to Arches wood. This has not been cut all year despite several reports.

thank you. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Grass cutting

16:26 Sep 30, 2020

Near Bramblefield Drive, Clonee, Dublin 15, 0 Kms

Bins dumped

16:22 Sep 30, 2020

Near Huntstown gap/Deerhaven view, 0.09 Kms

Wheelie bins dumped on the green

19:05 Oct 01, 2020

Near 53.403119796994,-6.4141121836845, 0.1 Kms

Rubber gone off gate

21:05 Oct 06, 2020

Near 53.404697925182,-6.4168622889137, 0.19 Kms

Rubber gone off gate

21:05 Oct 06, 2020

Near 53.40476188606,-6.4168569244892, 0.19 Kms