Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Oct 2 2020 Near N/A

Description
graffiti on the wall, depicting a message labelling the Coronavirus as a hoax.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer SErvices (Oct 8 2020)
Your query has been referred to the appropriate department for investigation and follow up.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Oct 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Nov 02, 2020

Near N/A, 0.36 Kms

Illegal Dumping

10:58 Nov 10, 2020

Near 7 parkavenue clonroad ennis co clare, 0.51 Kms

Large pothole on road

16:04 Nov 15, 2020

Near 52.831079308044,-8.9863424040702, 0.95 Kms

Traffic Lights (Green) out on two sides

16:10 Nov 07, 2020

Near 52.831365903952,-8.9802588943268, 0.99 Kms