Report: Bonfire Debris

12:35 Oct 9 2020 Near 53.298465943185,-6.3490131220844

Description
Please could debris from fires he removed .We are doing our best to stop fires from being lit .Fires too near houses

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/50840
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Oct 12 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This has been added to the depot list for removal. Kind Regards SDCC
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Bonfire Debris

12:35 Oct 09, 2020

Near 53.298465943185,-6.3490131220844, 0 Kms

Grass cutting

13:10 Oct 01, 2020

Near 53.298456316515,-6.3483586487119, 0.03 Kms

Stockpiling of bonfire material

13:10 Oct 16, 2020

Near Tymonville Ct, 0.12 Kms

Mattresses Dumped

09:03 Oct 21, 2020

Near Tymonville Court, Tallaght; Dublin 24, 0.19 Kms

Dumped mattress

15:45 Oct 18, 2020

Near 53.299841,-6.354097, 0.23 Kms