Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:05 Oct 9 2020 Near N/A

Description
dumped on the side of the road at frayne Co Meath.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Meath County Council (Oct 12 2020)
Thank you for contacting Fix Your Street. This issue has been referred to our Environment Department, for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Meath County Council (Oct 14 2020)
This incident has a commitment date of 01/01/1970
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:05 Oct 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Faulty PL

12:40 Oct 16, 2020

Near Rathcairn, Athboy, 2.95 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Oct 02, 2020

Near N/A, 3.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Oct 02, 2020

Near N/A, 3.6 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Oct 19, 2020

Near N/A, 3.61 Kms