Report: Abandoned car

23:29 Oct 10 2020 Near Shelbourne mews, Shelbourne Avenue, Limerick

Description
Silver focus car abandoned at Shelbourne mews. Their over 2 yrs. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Traffic Lights Not Working

18:45 Nov 02, 2020

Near 52.671736912866,-8.6351273671824, 0.24 Kms

Noisy man hole cover

21:05 Nov 20, 2020

Near 52.668152254354,-8.6322044002196, 0.25 Kms

Street Lights not working

10:05 Nov 10, 2020

Near 52.663412116445,-8.6306568563991, 0.48 Kms

No street lights working

19:55 Nov 08, 2020

Near 52.662146648977,-8.6318890990276, 0.53 Kms

Christmas lights not working on OÂ’Connell Street

00:15 Nov 21, 2020

Near 52.663272,-8.62739, 0.59 Kms