Report: Dog waste bins

21:20 Oct 12 2020 Near 53.407210408896,-6.4229319800368

Description
Both bins along hunters run gaa pitches are overflowing

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/50971
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Dog waste bins

21:20 Oct 12, 2020

Near 53.407210408896,-6.4229319800368, 0 Kms

Abandoned car

11:40 Sep 28, 2020

Near 53.40471507813,-6.4208007538135, 0.19 Kms

Overgrown Hedges / shubbery

09:10 Oct 09, 2020

Near 53.403449,-6.423069, 0.26 Kms

Skip bag abandoned in the middle of the road

14:15 Sep 27, 2020

Near 53.410570665694,-6.4194328443674, 0.27 Kms

Rubber gone off gate

21:05 Oct 06, 2020

Near 53.40476188606,-6.4168569244892, 0.3 Kms