Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Oct 13 2020 Near N/A

Description
dumping off oxmantown. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 14 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Mattress Dumped

08:50 Nov 08, 2020

Near 53.352340736958,-6.2898618137269, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Oct 31, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Nov 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Nov 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Nov 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms