Report: Overgrown weeds laneway ballyroan road

08:24 Oct 16 2020 Near Laneway just off Ballyroan Road, next to house 49

Description
The lane just off Ballyroan Road, next to house 49, requires urgent weed control. The lane is overgrown by weeds.

Please review.


-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Oct 16 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This query has been sent to the relevant depot for their attention. Kind Regards SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Overgrown weeds laneway ballyroan road

08:24 Oct 16, 2020

Near Laneway just off Ballyroan Road, next to house 49, 0 Kms

Too much weed at laneway

08:31 Oct 19, 2020

Near Laneway just off Ballyroan Road, next to house 49, 0 Kms

Laneway just off Ballyroan Road, next to house 49

09:06 Oct 09, 2020

Near 49 ballyroan road, dublin 16, 0.01 Kms

Overgrown Weeds on Lane Ballyroan Road

08:57 Oct 13, 2020

Near Laneway just off Ballyroan Road, next to house 49, 0.01 Kms

Overgrown Weeds at Laneway

09:03 Oct 12, 2020

Near Laneway just off Ballyroan Road, next to house 49, 0.01 Kms