Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Oct 16 2020 Near N/A

Description
dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 16 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Oct 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Sep 24, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:35 Oct 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Oct 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Oct 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms