Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Oct 16 2020 Near N/A

Description
rubbish on street on Temple Cottages D7,bag has spilled onto street. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 16 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Oct 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Oct 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Oct 11, 2020

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Oct 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Oct 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms