Report: Large amount of Dumping (More)

10:50 Oct 16 2020 Near 53.339923230147,-6.3860149472462

Description
More dumping

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/51142
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 16 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Large amount of Dumping (More)

10:50 Oct 16, 2020

Near 53.339923230147,-6.3860149472462, 0 Kms

Large amount of Dumping

16:55 Oct 15, 2020

Near 53.340052566738,-6.3852036435205, 0.03 Kms

Dangerous overgrown trees

21:29 Sep 25, 2020

Near Cloverhill Road, 0.27 Kms

Overgrown hedges

09:10 Oct 18, 2020

Near 53.344157668928,-6.3922832452847, 0.39 Kms

Hole in grass area

09:10 Oct 18, 2020

Near 53.34434361309,-6.3938617500125, 0.45 Kms