Report: Faulty PL

12:40 Oct 16 2020 Near Rathcairn, Athboy

Description
Street lights 14 & 18 at the shop, not working in Rathcairn -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Meath County Council (Oct 16 2020)
Thank you for contacting Fix Your Street. This issue has been referred to our Public Lighting Department. Please allow 10 working days for repairs.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Faulty PL

12:40 Oct 16, 2020

Near Rathcairn, Athboy, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Oct 02, 2020

Near N/A, 0.2 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:05 Oct 09, 2020

Near N/A, 2.95 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Oct 02, 2020

Near N/A, 6.53 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Oct 19, 2020

Near N/A, 6.56 Kms