Report: Dumping (growing)

09:05 Oct 22 2020 Near 53.339943362517,-6.3858555480042

Description
Dumping

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/51343
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 22 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Dumping (still growing)

13:50 Oct 27, 2020

Near 53.34024932033,-6.3849625069544, 0.04 Kms

hedge trimming

10:40 Nov 13, 2020

Near palmerstown woods clondalkin, 0.27 Kms

Dumping

22:55 Oct 27, 2020

Near 53.33629732996,-6.390039748475, 0.31 Kms

Fallen Leaves

14:59 Oct 27, 2020

Near 57 Oatfield Avenue Dublin 22, 0.36 Kms

Light out

09:44 Nov 19, 2020

Near 53.337746876584,-6.3999924576687, 0.6 Kms