Report: Graffiti on russell grove/close, dublin 24

18:30 Oct 24 2020 Near 53.282018096147,-6.403914005902

Description
Graffiti on Russell Grove/Russell Close. Needs urgent removal!

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/51469
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Nov 5 2020)
Reported to District Foreman for investigation and any necessary action required on 4/11/2020.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Graffiti on russell grove/close, dublin 24

18:30 Oct 24, 2020

Near 53.282018096147,-6.403914005902, 0 Kms

Black rubbish bags being left on green field near house

13:05 Oct 30, 2020

Near Swiftbrook drive Tallagh, 0.15 Kms

Black rubbish bags being left on green field near house nr 103 Swiftbrook drive

13:05 Oct 30, 2020

Near 103 Swiftbrook drive Tallagh, 0.15 Kms

Lamppost

23:47 Nov 22, 2020

Near 13 Bawnlea Crescent Tallaght D24, 0.16 Kms

Street Lighting

07:32 Oct 31, 2020

Near Jobstown, 0.19 Kms