Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Oct 28 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Nov 2 2020)
Thank you for your report and confirmation that there are 6 bags to be collected. Your ref is Env Comp 267730927
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 10 =

Additional Reports

dangerous potholes caused by hgvs ballybane cottages monivea road

12:50 Nov 21, 2020

Near ballybane cottages monivea Road, 2.17 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Nov 20, 2020

Near N/A, 2.67 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Nov 21, 2020

Near N/A, 3.54 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Oct 30, 2020

Near N/A, 3.89 Kms

Illegal dumping

20:14 Nov 24, 2020

Near 52.656624434213,-6.4874714161549, 10.98 Kms