Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Oct 30 2020 Near N/A

Description
this rubbish is in this location for mo this..... Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Nov 3 2020)
Thank you for your report it has been logged under Env Comp 268085892 for collection.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Oct 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Nov 21, 2020

Near N/A, 4.31 Kms

dangerous potholes caused by hgvs ballybane cottages monivea road

12:50 Nov 21, 2020

Near ballybane cottages monivea Road, 4.98 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Nov 20, 2020

Near N/A, 5.05 Kms

Illegal dumping

20:14 Nov 24, 2020

Near 52.656624434213,-6.4874714161549, 7.7 Kms