Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Oct 30 2020 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Water

20:04 Apr 29, 2021

Near N/A, 7.93 Kms

Deep pothole

18:04 May 07, 2021

Near 53.255211,-8.647558, 9.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:58 May 12, 2021

Near N/A, 12.94 Kms

Large pot hole - stradbally north Clarinbridge.

14:17 Apr 24, 2021

Near Stradbally north Clarinbridge. H91R25x, 13.31 Kms

Litter Woodpark Mountshannon

12:35 May 10, 2021

Near Woodpark, Mountshannon, County Clare, Ireland, 14.76 Kms