Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Nov 1 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish at canal on drumcondra road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 2 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Nov 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Nov 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Nov 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Nov 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Nov 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms