Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Nov 7 2020 Near N/A

Description
illegal dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 10 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Nov 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Nov 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Nov 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Nov 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Nov 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms