Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Nov 8 2020 Near N/A

Description
dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Nov 08, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Nov 08, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Nov 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Nov 08, 2020

Near N/A, 0.21 Kms

Mains water leak

17:05 Nov 06, 2020

Near 53.667132323006,-6.4278712559937, 0.53 Kms