Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Nov 8 2020 Near N/A

Description
pillow. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:58 May 12, 2021

Near N/A, 3.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Apr 18, 2021

Near N/A, 3.52 Kms

Incomplete Reinstatement works

12:09 May 02, 2021

Near 53.705698524023,-6.3733492045189, 3.68 Kms

Grass cutting

17:09 Apr 25, 2021

Near 53.709231,-6.37685, 3.76 Kms

Graffiti Tredagh view

15:39 Apr 15, 2021

Near 53.710157421978,-6.3763883900402, 3.82 Kms