Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Nov 8 2020 Near N/A

Description
old black bag. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Jan 04, 2021

Near N/A, 0.62 Kms

Street Lights not working

23:29 Jan 03, 2021

Near 53.66025,-6.403523, 1.01 Kms

No speed signs

23:39 Jan 03, 2021

Near 53.660307338211,-6.4025465845676, 1.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Jan 04, 2021

Near N/A, 1.37 Kms

Light not working

16:04 Jan 11, 2021

Near 53.688437079264,-6.4211263610783, 1.69 Kms