Report: Water

16:34 Nov 14 2020 Near N/A

Description
gullies blocked with leaves and rubbish. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Water -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 18 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Water

16:34 Nov 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Loose manhole/ sewer cover

18:35 Nov 19, 2020

Near 53.359486455002,-6.263707641193, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Nov 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Nov 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Nov 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms