Report: Grattan manor, front row street lights off

12:40 Nov 20 2020 Near 53.730967485412,-9.0062210221243

Description
Hi The street lights out side numbers 12,13,14 are in darkness, it's the lamp post at the second speed bump and the one after that in a row down the road . Could them be please changed. Thanks

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/52940
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Grattan manor, front row street lights off

12:40 Nov 20, 2020

Near 53.730967485412,-9.0062210221243, 0 Kms

Floodingg on Mayo Abbey Road in Knockroe

09:12 Nov 18, 2020

Near Knockroe Mayo Abbey, 4.87 Kms

Pothole

10:54 Nov 18, 2020

Near 53.795105622387,-8.9465985775709, 5.06 Kms

Pothole

17:55 Nov 13, 2020

Near 53.797441090029,-8.9412107390141, 5.3 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Oct 26, 2020

Near N/A, 7.38 Kms