Report: council owned trees

12:40 Nov 20 2020 Near corner of willsbrook way/willsbrook avenue

Description
please prune the trees on corner of Willsbrook Way -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Nov 23 2020)
added to scheduler for insp
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Street light

15:09 Apr 17, 2021

Near 53.353129917162,-6.4312276674729, 0.19 Kms

Debris from burntout car on roadside

12:24 Apr 20, 2021

Near 53.354611,-6.422203, 0.22 Kms

Damaged and exposed telecommunications box

09:44 Apr 27, 2021

Near 53.35044754077,-6.4295463558189, 0.31 Kms

Large Tree, broken garden wall already.

16:18 May 03, 2021

Near 84 Hermitage Road Lucan, 0.34 Kms

Litter collected and put in bag at bin

02:04 Apr 30, 2021

Near 53.350268,-6.423176, 0.36 Kms