Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Nov 20 2020 Near N/A

Description
Furniture left on old bonfire site. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 20 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Nov 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Oct 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Nov 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Nov 03, 2020

Near N/A, 0.2 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Nov 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.2 Kms