Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Nov 20 2020 Near N/A

Description
car seat dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Meath County Council (Nov 20 2020)
Thank you for contacting Fix Your Street. Your Report has been referred to the Environment Section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:58 May 12, 2021

Near N/A, 3.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Apr 18, 2021

Near N/A, 3.47 Kms

Incomplete Reinstatement works

12:09 May 02, 2021

Near 53.705698524023,-6.3733492045189, 3.65 Kms

Grass cutting

17:09 Apr 25, 2021

Near 53.709231,-6.37685, 3.73 Kms

Graffiti Tredagh view

15:39 Apr 15, 2021

Near 53.710157421978,-6.3763883900402, 3.79 Kms