Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Nov 20 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 20 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Apr 20, 2021

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:58 May 12, 2021

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Apr 18, 2021

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Apr 25, 2021

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Apr 20, 2021

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms