Report: Dumping

11:27 Dec 16 2020 Near Moylaragh Balbriggan, Co Dublin

Description
A bed of some description has been dumped on the Moylaragh Road, Balbriggan, at the Educate Together end of the road. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Broken Drain cover

19:44 Jan 16, 2021

Near 53.612847,-6.204314, 0.26 Kms

Broken footpath

19:44 Jan 16, 2021

Near 53.613555701463,-6.2044556865905, 0.3 Kms

Bump in road

12:39 Jan 06, 2021

Near 53.614139870871,-6.2043369152205, 0.34 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Dec 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0.38 Kms

Rubbish bags

12:49 Jan 03, 2021

Near 53.603871,-6.201056, 0.38 Kms