Report: Lamppost

00:31 Dec 22 2020 Near 13 Bawnlea Crescent jobstown

Description
Lamppost not working 3rd time to report -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Dec 23 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet,

This pole is listed for repair.

Regards,
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Lamppost

00:31 Dec 22, 2020

Near 13 Bawnlea Crescent jobstown, 0 Kms

Litter dumped on cloonmore road

14:16 Jan 12, 2021

Near Cloonmore road, 0.12 Kms

Cat

09:43 Jan 01, 2021

Near Tallaght, 0.2 Kms

Dumped Household Waste

15:32 Dec 28, 2020

Near RUSSELL AVENUE TALLAGHT D24, 0.22 Kms

LITTER RUSSELL AVENUE TALLAGHT

13:10 Dec 21, 2020

Near RUSSELL AVENUE TALLAGHT, 0.22 Kms