Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Dec 27 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish is being regularly dumped here
I have removed it
Please put it on your council watch list and install cameras. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Dec 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Noise

07:04 Jan 07, 2021

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms

Ramp has hole in it

19:44 Jan 07, 2021

Near 54.275721894412,-8.4725398012715, 0.26 Kms

Ramp has hole in it

19:44 Jan 07, 2021

Near 54.275721894412,-8.4725398012715, 0.26 Kms

No 12, 13 & 6

18:49 Jan 22, 2021

Near 54.264418,-8.464993, 0.6 Kms