Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Dec 28 2020 Near N/A

Description
this is the second bag of the same type that has been left at my home. please advice on correct action. I don't want to add to my waste as my waste is per weight.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Dec 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Leaks and drainage

09:44 Jan 19, 2021

Near 53.611676741447,-6.1957058035125, 0.2 Kms

Leaks and drainage

09:44 Jan 19, 2021

Near 53.611684,-6.195569, 0.21 Kms

Bump in road

12:39 Jan 06, 2021

Near 53.614139870871,-6.2043369152205, 0.25 Kms

Broken footpath

19:44 Jan 16, 2021

Near 53.613555701463,-6.2044556865905, 0.25 Kms