Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Dec 30 2020 Near N/A

Description
illegal dumping here a couple of days. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
customer service (Jan 1 2021)
your query has been referred to the relevant department for investigation.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Dec 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Illegal Dumping in cratloe.

19:53 Jan 01, 2021

Near Glengross Cratloe, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jan 13, 2021

Near N/A, 1.27 Kms

Street Light Out

10:04 Jan 05, 2021

Near 52.680117869548,-8.6613688246002, 3.44 Kms

Sheet Ice Broadford to Sixmilebridge road

18:07 Jan 05, 2021

Near Broadford to Sixmilebridge road Co. Clare, 3.71 Kms