Report: Street Light not working.

12:12 Dec 31 2020 Near 47 Kennington Close Templeogue Dublin 6W

Description
Street Light not working. Number on pole is 3 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jan 4 2021)
Thank you for using Fix YOur Street, this light is now listed for repair,

Regards.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Street Light not working.

12:12 Dec 31, 2020

Near 47 Kennington Close Templeogue Dublin 6W, 0 Kms

Flooding

14:24 Jan 13, 2021

Near 53.300802304668,-6.3268582842095, 0.18 Kms

Damaged Kerb

14:29 Jan 13, 2021

Near 53.30091359412,-6.3241906831051, 0.24 Kms

white vans

19:01 Jan 09, 2021

Near Balrothery Estate Tallaght, 0.44 Kms

10

23:09 Jan 11, 2021

Near, 0.46 Kms