Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jan 2 2021 Near N/A

Description
2 shopping trolleys in river. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jan 02, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Litter

11:04 Jan 13, 2021

Near 53.298531003708,-6.2970245314544, 0.06 Kms

Briars and brambles overgrown

15:30 Dec 18, 2020

Near 53.29723,-6.296314, 0.12 Kms

Street Lights

15:04 Jan 13, 2021

Near 53.299083075558,-6.2996492122188, 0.16 Kms

Street lights

21:19 Jan 11, 2021

Near 53.3007808362,-6.2982600044471, 0.17 Kms