Report: overgrown trees

11:11 Jan 5 2021 Near huntstown drive mulhuddart, dublin 15

Description
a number of trees have become overgrown around the middle of the street outside houses 25,27,29,30,31 and are in need of pruning. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Litter and leaves

00:25 Feb 28, 2021

Near Bramblefield Court, Clonee, Dublin 15, 0.2 Kms

Litter in Hartstown Park Dublin 15

22:03 Feb 28, 2021

Near Hartstown Park Dublin 15, 0.21 Kms

Large amount of rubbish and leaves

11:39 Mar 03, 2021

Near 53.403835657574,-6.4119734222813, 0.24 Kms

Grass overgrown

15:31 Feb 22, 2021

Near Field that goes from Huntstown- manor fields clonee. This relates to the grass between Westhaven and Castlewood, 0.33 Kms

Litter everywhere

18:09 Feb 14, 2021

Near 53.399769,-6.419179, 0.37 Kms