Report: Pot hole at junction

20:04 Jan 6 2021 Near 54.26039,-8.467862

Description
Pot hole at junction turning into circular road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/54726
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Pot hole at junction

20:04 Jan 06, 2021

Near 54.26039,-8.467862, 0 Kms

Noise

07:04 Jan 07, 2021

Near N/A, 0.77 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Dec 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.82 Kms

Ramp has hole in it

19:44 Jan 07, 2021

Near 54.275721894412,-8.4725398012715, 1.08 Kms

Ramp has hole in it

19:44 Jan 07, 2021

Near 54.275721894412,-8.4725398012715, 1.08 Kms