Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jan 10 2021 Near N/A

Description
xmas (cardboard mostly) flytip near kates farm shop on Hayestown Little road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Jan 11 2021)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The details have been noted and forwarded to the relevant team.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jan 10, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Jan 10, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Dec 22, 2020

Near N/A, 1.71 Kms

Large pothole

14:49 Jan 13, 2021

Near 52.337844118675,-6.5326929992823, 1.72 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jan 17, 2021

Near N/A, 2.36 Kms