Report: Litter

11:04 Jan 13 2021 Near 53.298531003708,-6.2970245314544

Description
A large amount of litter at this location. Under the bridge.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/55048
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jan 13 2021)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The details have been referred to the relevant Depot to be scheduled for cleansing. Kind regards, SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Litter

11:04 Jan 13, 2021

Near 53.298531003708,-6.2970245314544, 0 Kms

Hedging in footpath

14:34 Jan 23, 2021

Near 53.298536594284,-6.297358257948, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jan 02, 2021

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Street Lights

15:04 Jan 13, 2021

Near 53.299083075558,-6.2996492122188, 0.11 Kms

Faulty Lighting

21:14 Jan 21, 2021

Near Spingfield Crescent Templeogue D6W, 0.13 Kms