Report: Street LIGHTS not working

14:04 Jan 13 2021 Near 52.165967421047,-7.1641398654622

Description
Street LIGHTS not working at entrance to Clarinwwood estate.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/55053
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
WCC (Jan 14 2021)
logged on to deadsure
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street LIGHTS not working

14:04 Jan 13, 2021

Near 52.165967421047,-7.1641398654622, 0 Kms

Street light not working

20:34 Jan 04, 2021

Near 52.166198,-7.162144, 0.09 Kms

Street Light Not Working

21:29 Jan 16, 2021

Near 52.158028951276,-7.1662057834614, 0.56 Kms

Street lights

16:04 Jan 10, 2021

Near 52.173929231143,-7.143531894059, 1.03 Kms

Street lights not working

22:49 Jan 18, 2021

Near 52.174631228234,-7.1424296542083, 1.1 Kms