Report: Blocked road gullies causing flooding

14:06 Jan 13 2021 Near Forest Rd, Swords, close to Highfields entrance

Description
Road gullies blocked on Forest Rd , Swords, close to the entrance to Highfields Estate. Causing road flooding -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Blocked road gullies causing flooding

14:06 Jan 13, 2021

Near Forest Rd, Swords, close to Highfields entrance, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jan 08, 2021

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jan 08, 2021

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jan 10, 2021

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Jan 03, 2021

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms