Report: Street light not working

14:39 Jan 13 2021 Near 54.181241022106,-8.4953746541911

Description
Street light not working. pole no 30 outside 39 Riverwalk Collooney

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/55059
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

14:39 Jan 13, 2021

Near 54.181241022106,-8.4953746541911, 0 Kms

Pot hole at junction

20:04 Jan 06, 2021

Near 54.26039,-8.467862, 5.58 Kms

Noise

07:04 Jan 07, 2021

Near N/A, 6.33 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Dec 27, 2020

Near N/A, 6.34 Kms

Ramp has hole in it

19:44 Jan 07, 2021

Near 54.275721894412,-8.4725398012715, 6.59 Kms