Report: Rubbish dumped

14:44 Jan 13 2021 Near 53.603491897566,-6.2016132925108

Description
Black sacks of rubbish dumped

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/55060
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Jun 18 2021)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the relevant section. Please quote file reference CRM 61594/2021 on any future correspondence. A member of the Administration Team may follow up with a report/update where appropriate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Planters on the public road and footpath

18:54 May 29, 2021

Near Hampton gardens grove balbriggan co dublin, 0.31 Kms

Fire hydrant overgrown

09:40 Jun 02, 2021

Near 53.610169534534,-6.2021612960379, 0.46 Kms

Cracked /damaged paths

15:44 May 19, 2021

Near 53.610923879103,-6.1975525237171, 0.54 Kms

Street lights not working

22:29 May 22, 2021

Near 53.611313,-6.197788, 0.56 Kms

Street lights

08:50 May 21, 2021

Near Moylaragh crescent, 0.57 Kms