Report: Abandoned car

20:24 Jan 13 2021 Near 53.404751017145,-6.420667803465

Description
Car abandoned for approximately 6 months, blocking the wheelchair access to the path.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/55072
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Telecoms manhole cover subsiding

12:31 Feb 17, 2021

Near The Grove, Hunters Run, Littlepace, 0.12 Kms

Damaged trees, litter and household waste

17:50 Feb 27, 2021

Near The grove, Pheasants Run, Clonee., 0.12 Kms

Damaged lamp post

10:44 Feb 07, 2021

Near Outside 83 Littlepace Drive, Clonee, 0.29 Kms

Damaged Street Light

10:19 Feb 07, 2021

Near 53.406632535831,-6.4270257685129, 0.29 Kms

Litter everywhere

18:09 Feb 14, 2021

Near 53.399769,-6.419179, 0.35 Kms